SKATE BEARING
SKATE BEARING
SKATE BEARING
SKATE BEARING
SKATE BEARING
SKATE BEARING
SKATE BEARING
SKATE BEARING

SKATE BEARING

Price 27.3 INR/ Piece

MOQ : 2000 Pieces

SKATE BEARING Specification

  • Lubrication Type
  • Oil
  • Structure
  • Smooth
  • Usage
  • Industrial
  • Material
  • Stainless Steel
  • Use
  • Industrial
  • Size
  • Standard Sizes
  • Bearing Type
  • Roller Bearing
  • Warranty
  • 1 YEAR
  • Color
  • Silver
 

SKATE BEARING Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 2000 Pieces
  • FOB Port
  • FOB ningbo
  • Payment Terms
  • Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C), Telegraphic Transfer (T/T)
  • Supply Ability
  • 10000 Pieces Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 20 Days
  • Sample Available
  • No
  • Sample Policy
  • Free samples available with shipping and taxes paid by the buyer
  • Packaging Details
  • Industrial packing
  • Main Export Market(s)
  • Asia
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
  • Certifications
  • ISO9001
 

About SKATE BEARING

CIXIHOTO

Establishing the HIGH SPEED LONG LIFE BEARING 608 2RS from CIXIHOTO, the skate this is actually perfect to put on you rolling effectively and quickly for kilometers at any time

Do not allow old, worn-down bearings lessen your trip or compromise your protection. CIXIHOTO the HIGH SPEED LONG LIFE BEARING 608 2RS was indeed produced specially for skateboarding, having a construction this is actually durable are designed with regards to most conditions that are challenging

These bearings are manufactured with top-quality steel, ensuring performance this is actually durable opposition to help keep and tear. The 2RS seal design provides protection this is certainly really dirt that is grime this is certainly extra keeping your bearings neat and free of damage

The HIGH SPEED LONG LIFE BEARING 608 2RS is perfect for cruising, carving, or striking those downhill runs utilizing their abilities that can be high-speed. Their smooth and satisfaction that is constant you maintain control at high prices and decreases the chances of accidents

Installing and maintaining the HIGH SPEED LONG LIFE BEARING 608 2RS is hassle-free and simple. The design that isn't hard you'll have the ability to effectively alter bearings being old those who are new whilst the maintenance needs are minimal

You have got that right really change lives that is big when it comes to skateboarding, getting the gear. This is the reason you shall trust CIXIHOTO to present quality this is really performance that is superior the HIGH SPEED LONG LIFE BEARING 608 2RS

Find the ideal for the skateboard and have the journey this really is really ultimate the HIGH SPEED LONG LIFE BEARING 608 2RS from CIXIHOTO. Do not let any thing that is such you straight down keep on it to your degree this will be really next these bearings that are top-notch are skate


1.Material: chrome steel, Stainless steel,Ceramic ZrO2, Si3N4, Plastic, Carbon steel, etc Small order are accepted

2. Surface Special finish/processing to be waterproof/anti-rust: Zinc plated, nickel plated, Chrome plated,Rubber casting, Plastic coated, etc

3. Other waterproof/anti-rust bearings Ceramic bearings Plastic bearings Hybrid bearings Polyester resin bearing Stainless steel bearings



Superior Stainless Steel Construction

Manufactured using robust stainless steel, our skate bearings offer remarkable resistance to corrosion and wear. This makes them an excellent choice for industrial settings, ensuring long-lasting performance even under continuous operation. Their smooth finish and silver color not only provide a professional appearance but also contribute to their reliable function in diverse environments.


Engineered for Smooth Performance

With a precise roller bearing structure and standard sizes, these skate bearings guarantee smooth operation and low maintenance. The oil-based lubrication system further reduces friction, allowing machinery and equipment to run efficiently. These features make them particularly suitable for industrial applications where consistency and durability are essential.

FAQ's of SKATE BEARING:


Q: How should SKATE BEARING be properly installed for industrial use?

A: To install the SKATE BEARING, ensure the housing and shaft are clean and free from debris. Carefully align the bearing with the corresponding slot, press gently to seat it securely, and avoid applying excessive force to prevent damage. Lubricate with recommended oil during installation for best results.

Q: What benefits do stainless steel SKATE BEARINGS offer in industrial environments?

A: Stainless steel skate bearings are highly durable, resistant to corrosion, and able to withstand harsh industrial conditions. These properties reduce the need for frequent replacements, lowering maintenance costs and ensuring consistent, long-term operation.

Q: When is it recommended to replace or re-lubricate SKATE BEARINGS?

A: It is advisable to inspect and re-lubricate your skate bearings periodically, typically every six months depending on usage. If you notice noise, increased friction, or decreased performance, consider replacing the bearing to maintain operational efficiency.

Q: Where can I purchase SKATE BEARINGS in India for industrial applications?

A: Our SKATE BEARINGS are available across India through our network as a distributor, exporter, manufacturer, supplier, and trader. Contact us directly or visit our authorized partners for prompt service and delivery.

Q: What is the process for warranty claims on SKATE BEARING products?

A: If your bearing experiences a defect within the 1-year warranty period, contact our support team with purchase details and product information. We will guide you through the evaluation and replacement procedure to ensure a smooth claim process.

Q: How do SKATE BEARINGS support efficient usage in industrial machines?

A: These bearings are engineered with a smooth roller structure and oil lubrication, minimizing friction and enhancing machine efficiency. Their design ensures steady operation and reduces the likelihood of unexpected downtime in industrial equipment.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Non-standard Bearing Series Category

33208 33209 33210 33211 taper roller Bearing

33208 33209 33210 33211 taper roller Bearing

Price 2.50 USD ($) / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 500 Pieces

Bearing Type : Roller Bearing

Material : Chrome steel

Usage : Industrial

Warranty : 6 months

Long life 7210 7214 7211 7212 7213 7215 7216 7224 AC angular contact ball bearing

Long life 7210 7214 7211 7212 7213 7215 7216 7224 AC angular contact ball bearing

Minimum Order Quantity : 500 Pieces

Bearing Type : Ball Bearing

Material : Chrome steel

Usage : Industrial

Warranty : 1 Year

NA series NA4900 NA4901 NA4902 NA4903 needle roller bearing

NA series NA4900 NA4901 NA4902 NA4903 needle roller bearing

Price 0.66 USD ($) / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 500 Pieces

Bearing Type : Roller Bearing

Material : Chrome steel

Usage : Industrial

Warranty : 6 months

HC200 Series HC201 HC202 HC203 HC204 HC205 HC206 HC207 HC208 Eccentric Locking Collar Spherical Bearing

HC200 Series HC201 HC202 HC203 HC204 HC205 HC206 HC207 HC208 Eccentric Locking Collar Spherical Bearing

Price 22.2 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 2000 Pieces

Bearing Type : Other

Material : Chrome steel, Stainless Steel

Usage : Electric machine, conveyor, cement mixer etc

Warranty : 6 months



Back to top